+44 (0) 1925 850007 | enquiries@fghairbrake.com

FGH4410329050 (FGH4410329632) Length 350mm Straight ABS Sensor

Please contact us to enquire about this item.

Manufacturer: FGH Aftermarket

4410329050
DAF 1506004
FAUN 99707007090
FELDBINDER 1008636
FRUEHAUF CF104083
KRONE 505820819
LANGENDORF 1000451
MAN N2255200060
MERCEDES-BENZ A0035421618
PACCAR 1506004
RENAULT 5021170124
SCANIA 2090025
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 056912
SCHWARZM√úLLER 40994
Tirsan 21145210021
UD TRUCKS 479009X601
VALX 50111001
VOLVO 4240468
VOLVO WA4410329050