+44 (0) 1925 850007 | enquiries@fghairbrake.com

FGH4410329800 Length 2m Straight ABS Sensor

Please contact us to enquire about this item.

Manufacturer: FGH Aftermarket

4410329800
IRISBUS 41221280
IVECO 41221280
IVECO 7171341
IVECO 7171342
IVECO 7171344
IVECO 7171345
IVECO 7171346
IVECO 7171347
IVECO 7171385
IVECO 7171391
IVECO 7171392
IVECO 7171393
IVECO 7171394
IVECO 7171395
IVECO 7171441
IVECO 7171443
IVECO 7171444
IVECO 7171445
IVECO 7171468
IVECO 7171469
IVECO 7171470
IVECO 7171472
IVECO 7171473
IVECO 7171474
IVECO 7171475
IVECO 7175573
IVECO 7176624
IVECO 7176626
IVECO 7187197
IVECO 7187198
IVECO 7187205
IVECO 7187206
IVECO 7187232
PACCAR 1529027