+44 (0) 1925 850007 | enquiries@fghairbrake.com

FGH4497121000 10m ABS Extension Cable

Please contact us to enquire about this item.

Manufacturer: FGH Aftermarket

4497121000
ALEXANDER DENNIS 65387712
DAF 871383
DAF 0871383
FAYMONVILLE 8908
FELDBINDER 008836
GOLDHOFER 163540
Hüffermann 6BA0010004
KEMPF 2305520
KRONE 505811098
KRONE 58110980
KRONE 5811098
KÄSSBOHRER 21150110009
KÖGEL 339637
LANGENDORF 1110886
LOHR A05101315
MERITOR S4497121000
NIPPON TREX 924301-00126
NOOTEBOOM 3311371
NOOTEBOOM 1599220
ORTHAUS 508075
ORTHAUS 50809810002
PACCAR 0871383
SCANIA 1738453
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 52144
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL SO52144
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 052144
SCHWARZMÜLLER 33862
Tirsan 21150110009
Trolley Boats LLC 4497121000
VAN HOOL 10574059
VOLVO WA4497121000