+44 (0) 1925 850007 | enquiries@fghairbrake.com

FGH4497230400 4m EBS Connecting Cable

Please contact us to enquire about this item.

Manufacturer: FGH Aftermarket

4497230400
DOLL 7118839
FAYMONVILLE 155783
FELDBINDER 1063872
GOLDHOFER 170880
HAMANA WORKS GB42000810
KENWORTH S449-723-040-0
KRONE 515045525
KÄSSBOHRER 21150110178
KÖGEL 6502297
LANGENDORF 1268395
LOHR A05101465
MERITOR S4497230400
Meiller 79852870214730
NIPPON FRUEHAUF 7385-429-01
NIPPON SHARYO A6000JC15905
NIPPON TREX 924301-00111
NOOTEBOOM 3331042
PETERBILT S449-723-040-0
SCANIA 2091332
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 1111146
SCHWARZMÜLLER 83608
SHOWA AIRCRAFT A8188-012900
Tirsan 21150110178
VAN HOOL 11096264